DENSO X20EPRU9 - Possible spark plugs for

Alternative spark plugs for DENSO X20EPRU9:

Brand Model
Bosch 0242129502
Bosch XR8DC
Champion 810
Champion RA8HC
Champion RA8HCT04
Denso 0677005280
Honda 98069-56911
Honda 98069-56916
Honda 98069-56926
Honda 9806956911
Honda 9806956916
Honda 9806956926
Kawasaki 920701137
Kawasaki 920701139
Kawasaki J4520X20EPRU9
NGK 1068
NGK 5531
NGK DP6EA-9
NGK DP6EA9
NGK DPR6EA-9
NGK DPR6EA9
Yamaha 9079END060
Yamaha 9470100375

Quick search

SPARK PLUG CONVERTER

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more