DENSO XU22EPR-U - Possible spark plugs for

Alternative spark plugs for DENSO XU22EPR-U:

Brand Model
Autolite 4164
Autolite XS4164
Beru 0002240701
Beru 0002240702
Beru 12FR-6LUX
Beru 12FR6DU
Beru Z292
Beru Z293
BMW 12127671302
BMW 12127681415
BMW 12129065004
Bosch +41
Bosch 0241145510
Bosch 0242135501
Bosch 0242135515
Bosch 0242140504
Bosch Y5DDC
Bosch Y6DC
Bosch YR5LDE
Bosch YR6LDE
Bosch YR6LDEM14
Bosch YR7DC
Bosch YR7DC+
Bosch YR7DE
Brisk BR14YC
Champion OE186
Champion OE186/T10
Champion OE199/T10
Champion RA7YC
Champion RA8HC
Champion RA8YC
Champion RA8YCX4
CHEVROLET 96376288
CHEVROLET 96464000
CHEVROLET 96990231
DAEWOO 96990231
Denso 067700-8870
Denso Iridium IXU22
Denso Iridium stk 5308
Denso stk 3179
DUCATI 670.4.006.1
DUCATI 67040061
Fiat 46823299
Fiat 55188857
Fiat 55190788
Fiat 55198201
Fiat 55226083
Fiat 71737139
Fiat 77719244
Ford 1542499
Harley Davidson 32317-86
Harley Davidson 32317-86A
Harley Davidson 3231786
Harley Davidson 3231786A
Harley Davidson 6R12
Harley Davidson EX12S
Magneti Marelli CT7DKMR
Mazda ZZS118110
Mazda ZZS218110
Mitsubishi MS851317
Mitsubishi MS851487
Motorcraft 1Y0F-18-110
Motorcraft 1Y0F18110
NGK 1691
NGK 3932
NGK 4415
NGK 4795
NGK 4983
NGK 94037
NGK 97472
NGK DCP7E
NGK DCP7EVX
NGK DCPR7E
NGK DCPR7E-N
NGK DCPR7E-N-10
NGK DCPR7E-N10
NGK DCPR7EA-9
NGK DCPR7EN
NGK DCPR7ES
NGK DCPR7EVX
NGK PKR7A
NGK V-Line42
NGK V-Line43
NGK VL42
NGK VL43
NGK ZKR7A
NGK ZKR7A-10
NGK stk 3932
NHSP DF7RECZ
Nissan B2401-4A0A0
Opel 1214091
Porsche 99917012990
ROTAX 897-255
ROTAX 897255
Splitfire SF416D
Subaru 22401-KA240
Subaru 22401-KA260
Suzuki 09482-00448
Suzuki 09482-00449
Tacti V9110-2011
Tacti V9110-3179
Torch DK7RTC
Torch DK7RTC-10
Valeo 246888
Yamaha IQG-10862-20

Quick search

SPARK PLUG CONVERTER

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more