DENSO XU22EPRU - Possible spark plugs for

Alternative spark plugs for DENSO XU22EPRU:

Brand Model
ASHUKI B30545
Beru 0002240701
Beru 0002240702
Beru 12FR6DU
Beru 12FR6LUX
Beru Z292
Beru Z293
BMW 12127671302
BMW 12127681415
BMW 12129065004
Bosch 0241145510
Bosch 0242135501
Bosch 0242135515
Bosch 0242140504
Bosch 41
Bosch Y5DDC
Bosch Y6DC
Bosch YR6LDE
Bosch YR7DC
Bosch YR7DE
Brisk 1526
Champion 8809
Champion 8810
Champion OE083
Champion OE083T10
Champion OE186
Champion OE186T10
Champion OE199
Champion OE199T10
Champion RA6HC
Champion RA7YC
Champion RA8HC
Champion RA8YC
Champion RA8YCX4
CHEVROLET 96376288
CHEVROLET 96464000
CHEVROLET 96990231
DAEWOO 96990231
Denso 0677008870
DUCATI 67040061
Febi Bilstein 13403
Febi Bilstein 13404
Febi Bilstein 13406
Fiat 46823299
Fiat 55188857
Fiat 55190788
Fiat 55198201
Fiat 55226083
Fiat 71737139
Fiat 77719244
Ford 1542499
Magneti Marelli 062110460304
Mazda ZZS118110
Mazda ZZS218110
Mitsubishi MS851317
Mitsubishi MS851487
MOTAQUIP VSP692
Motorcraft 1Y0F18110
NGK 1691
NGK 3932
NGK 4415
NGK 4795
NGK 4983
NGK 94037
NGK 97472
NGK DCP7E
NGK DCPR7E
NGK DCPR7E-N
NGK DCPR7E-N10
NGK DCPR7EN
NGK DCPR7EN10
NGK DCPR7ES
NGK VL42
NGK VL43
NGK VLINE42
NGK VLINE43
NGK ZKR7A
NGK ZKR7A-10
NGK ZKR7A10
Nissan B24014A0A0
Opel 1214091
Porsche 99917012990
ROTAX 897255
Splitfire SF416D
Subaru 22401KA240
Subaru 22401KA260
Suzuki 0948200448
Suzuki 0948200449
Valeo 246888
Yamaha IQG1086220

Quick search

SPARK PLUG CONVERTER

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more