Champion OE196 - Possible spark plugs for

Alternative spark plugs for Champion OE196:

Brand Model
Beru 12FR-6LUX
Beru 12FR-7DU
Beru Z234
Beru Z293
Bosch 0242135501
Bosch 0242135515
Bosch 0242135802
Bosch 41SuperPlus
Bosch N25
Bosch YR7DC
Daihatsu 90048-51197
Denso XU22PR9
Eyquem 0911007406
Eyquem A190
Eyquem RZC58LS
Fiat 46461873
Fiat 46750545
Fiat 46799928
Fiat 46823299
Fiat 55188857
Fiat 55190788
Fiat 55198201
Fiat 55226083
Fiat 71737139
Ford 1542499
Mazda 1A02-18-110
NGK 1691
NGK 3932
NGK 4795
NGK ZKR7A
NGK ZKR7A10
Suzuki 09482-00527
Suzuki 90482-00448
Suzuki 9482369
Unipart GSP2108

Quick search

SPARK PLUG CONVERTER

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more