Beru 12FR-7DU - Possible spark plugs for

Alternative spark plugs for beru 12FR-7DU:

Brand Model
Bosch +41SuperPlus
Bosch 0242135501
Bosch 0242135515
Bosch 0242135802
Bosch F000KE0P19
Bosch N25
Bosch YR7DC+
Bosch YR7DE
Bosch YR7DE+
Brisk BR15YC
Champion 8810
Champion OE052
Champion OE186
Champion OE196
Champion RA4HCX
Champion RA8YCX4
Daihatsu 90048-51197
Denso XU22PR9
EberspÀcher A190
Eyquem RZC58LS
Fiat 46461873
Fiat 46531917
Fiat 46531919
Fiat 46799928
Fiat 46823299
Fiat 55198201
Fiat 71377139
Mazda 1A02-18-110
NGK 3932
NGK 4179
NGK 4339
NGK DCPR7E
NGK DCPR8E
Suzuki 09482-00527
Suzuki 90482-00448
Suzuki 9482369

Quick search

SPARK PLUG CONVERTER

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more